rbitros-para-la-tercera-jornada-del-apertura-2018

FEPAFUT/AESI Photo  

Árbitros para la tercera jornada del Apertura 2018

Por: José Raúl de Obaldía

Compartir en redes sociales

SAN FRANCISCO FC VS CAI LA CHORRERA
VIERNES 10 DE AGOSTO 2018
9:00 PM - MUQUITA SÁNCHEZ 6:00 P.M -  MUQUITA SÁNCHEZ
LPF RESERVA
ÁRBITRO ARIEL AMETH SÁNCHEZ ÁRBITRO JEREMY PHILLIPS
ASISTENTE 1   ANTONIO GARRIDO ASISTENTE 2  JOSE RODRÍGUEZ
ASISTENTE 2  ALVIN DE LEÓN ASISTENTE 2  WILSON BULTRÓN
CUARTO ÁRBITRO JOSÉ KELLYS CUARTO ÁRBITRO MARIO CAMARENA
ASESOR ARBITRAL ARMANDO BERRÍO ASESOR ARBITRAL ARMANDO BERRÍO

 

ALIANZA FC VS CD PLAZA AMADOR 
SÁBADO 11 DE AGOSTO 2018
6:00 P.M - CASCARITA TAPIA 3:00 P.M CASCARITA TAPIA
LPF RESERVA
ÁRBITRO LUIS AGUILAR ÁRBITRO AMIR AMAYA
ASISTENTE 1   JUAN BAINES ASISTENTE 1   ARIEL FORSYTHE
ASISTENTE 2  MOISÉS MCKENZIE ASISTENTE 2  JORGE BRENES
CUARTO ÁRBITRO AMIR AMAYA CUARTO ÁRBITRO JORGE TUÑÓN
ASESOR ARBITRAL VLADIMIR BERTIAGA ASESOR ARBITRAL VLADIMIR BERTIAGA

 

SANTA GEMA FC VS SPORTING SM
SÁBADO 11 DE AGOSTO 2018
6:00 P.M - MUQUITA SANCHEZ 3:00 P.M  MUQUITA SANCHEZ 
LPF RESERVA
ÁRBITRO VICTOR RIOS ÁRBITRO FERNANDO MORON
ASISTENTE 1   DANIEL PADILLA ASISTENTE 1   JOSE MURILLO
ASISTENTE 2  ANDRES VARGAS ASISTENTE 2  ABNEL GONZALEZ
CUARTO ÁRBITRO OLIVER VERGARA CUARTO ÁRBITRO JEREMY PHILLIPS
ASESOR ARBITRAL ARLENE TROYA ASESOR ARBITRAL ARLENE TROYA

 

UNIVERSITARIO VS ARABE UNIDO
           DOMINGO 12 DE AGOSTO 2018             SABADO 11 DE AGOSTO 2018         
3:00 P.M - ROMMEL FERNÁNDEZ 10:00 A.M - MARACANÁ
LPF RESERVA
ÁRBITRO OLIVER VERGARA ÁRBITRO MARIO CAMARENA
ASISTENTE 1   GABRIEL VICTORIA ASISTENTE 1   ORIEL JAÉN
ASISTENTE 2  HÉCTOR VERGARA ASISTENTE 2  GUILLERMO RACERO
CUARTO ÁRBITRO RICARDO LAY CUARTO ÁRBITRO ARQUEL CARRASCO
ASESOR ARBITRAL JORGE VALENCIA ASESOR ARBITRAL JORGE VALENCIA

 

COSTA DEL ESTE FC VS TAURO FC
DOMINGO 12 DE AGOSTO 2018
6:00 P.M - ROMMEL FERNÁNDEZ 8:00 A.M - CASCARITA TAPIA
LPF RESERVA 
ÁRBITRO JOHN PITTÍ ÁRBITRO JORGE MARCIALES
ASISTENTE 1   ALEJANDRO CAMARENA ASISTENTE 1   LUIS OGILVIE
ASISTENTE 2  LEONEL RODRÍGUEZ ASISTENTE 2  JEAN CARLOS ARAUZ
CUARTO ÁRBITRO MARTÍN CARRASQUILLA CUARTO ÁRBITRO ROBERTO LÓPEZ
ASESOR ARBITRAL MIRNA GUERRA ASESOR ARBITRAL VLADIMIR BERTIAGA

Comentarios